19 Palace Gate Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
19 PALACE GATE LIMITED
Reg. office address
WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD, CO3 3LX, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03184817
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
53 TETCOTT ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
11 Apr 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 19 Palace Gate Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  2. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
    01206 617004
  3. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  4. NO 14 PRIORY COURT, CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
    +44 7937 462914
  5. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
    01284 765554
  6. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies