Aaac Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
AAAC LIMITED
Reg. office address
237 IPSWICH ROAD, CO4 0EW, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
05583161
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/10/2005 - GT MECHANICAL SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Date of Incorporation
05 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
16 Corton Road Ipswich IP3 9NR United Kingdom
237 Ipswich Road Colchester Essex CO4 0EW

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aaac Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19, Street Mark Drive
    CO4 0LP  Colchester
    01206 843454
  2. 20 ST. ANDREWS GARDENS
    CO4 3EH  Colchester
  3. 300 Harwich Road
    CO4 3DL  Colchester
    01206 864332
  4. 41 Parsons Hth
    CO4 3HX  Colchester
    01206 867595
  5. 4 Holden Rd
    CO4 5WE  Colchester
    01206 852515
  6. 83 East Hill
    CO1 2QW  Colchester
    0870 523 4990
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies