ALBRO PROPERTIES LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALBRO PROPERTIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 MANOR ROAD, CO3 3LU, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
08884440
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/08/2014 - NEWCO 1005 LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
10 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
ALBRO PROPERTIES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ALBRO PROPERTIES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Aston House, 57-59 Crouch Street
    CO3 3EY  Colchester
  2. 57-59 Crouch Street
    CO3 3EY  Colchester
    01206 762244
  3. Aston House
    CO3 3EY  Colchester
    01206 762244
  4. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  5. 95 Crouch Street
    CO3 3EZ  Colchester
    01206 500377
  6. 95 Crouch St
    CO3 3EZ  Colchester
    01206 564700
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies