Anglian Garden Services Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ANGLIAN GARDEN SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
78 CONSTANTINE ROAD, CO3 3DX, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
06024928
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/01/2007 - ANGLIAN GARDENS SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Landscape Services
Categories
Landscape Gardeners
Anglian Garden Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Anglian Garden Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 DRURY ROAD
    CO2 7UX  Colchester
    01206 540776
  2. 30 GLADWIN RD
    CO2 7HS  Colchester
    01206 570440
  3. 2 Boadicea Way
    CO2 9BQ  Colchester
    01206 763 188
  4. 134, LAYER ROAD
    CO2 7JX  Colchester
    01206 510867
  5. 4 Market Close
    CO7 7FH  Colchester
    07922 568127
  6. 11 James St
    CO1 2BP  Colchester
    07919685571
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies