APPLE TREE CAKE DESIGN LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated on 13 January 2020

Opening Times

MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 19:00
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  35 min.
35 min

Official Data

Official Name
APPLE TREE CAKE DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 WOOD VIEW, TIPTREE, CO5 0DF, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
Company Number
08090202
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/01/2018 - APPLE TREE CAKES & CRAFTS LTD
SIC Code
56290 - Other food services
Date of Incorporation
31 May 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Foodservice
APPLE TREE CAKE DESIGN LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

APPLE TREE CAKE DESIGN LIMITED

4.8 from 5

Good

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for APPLE TREE CAKE DESIGN LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 31 Saffron Way
    CO5 0AY  Tiptree
    01621 816963
  2. 11 COLCHESTER ROAD
    CM9 8BZ  Great Totham
    01621 893399
  3. 11 Colchester Road
    CM9 8BZ  Great Totham
  4. The Green Man
    CM8 3LB  Little Braxted
    01277 600191
  5. Broad Street Green Rd
    CM9 8NX  Great Totham
    01621 855177
  6. 44 Cressing Rd
    CM8 2NP  Witham
    07964 346623
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies