Aspire Media Group Property Services Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ASPIRE MEDIA GROUP PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
TOWER BUSINESS PARK KELVEDON ROAD, CO5 0LX, TIPTREE, Essex
Company Number
08153761
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
JOBSERVE HOLDINGS LIMITED
NOTSALLOW 125 LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate, Financial Services, Consultancy
Categories
Dormant Companies
Aspire Media Group Property Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aspire Media Group Property Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Kelvedon Road
    CO5 0LX  Tiptree
    01621 983983
  2. Ember 1 Church Road
    CO5 0LG  Tiptree
    01621 815522
  3. SOUTH LODGE PARK
    CO5 9TG  Messing
    01621 815611
  4. 35A Church Rd
    CO5 0SU  Tiptree
    01621 815815
  5. Tiptree End Of Terrace
    CO5 0NN  Tiptree
    01376 386444
  6. 121 HIGH STREET
    CO5 9AA  Kelvedon
    01376 570335
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies