ASPIRE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (UK) LTD, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASPIRE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
HAWKINS ROAD, CO2 8JX, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
07752968
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/11/2014 - PLATINUM CROWN ENTERPRISES LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
25 Aug 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
ASPIRE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (UK) LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ASPIRE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE (UK) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Hawkins Road
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 701777
  2. The Colchester Centre Hawkins Rd
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 701111
  3. Hawkins Rd, The Colchester Centre
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 700055
  4. Hythe Quay
    CO2 8JB  Colchester
    01206 878630
  5. 60 Caelum Drive
    CO2 8FT  Colchester
    01206 878155
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies