ATHENA SOCIAL WORK SERVICES LIMITED, Colchester

updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ATHENA SOCIAL WORK SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
4A DE GREY SQUARE, DE GREY ROAD, CO4 5YQ, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
08621362
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/09/2013 - ATHENA SOCIAL WOK SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
23 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Social Services
ATHENA SOCIAL WORK SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ATHENA SOCIAL WORK SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry