Bap Logistics Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BAP LOGISTICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
02112646
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/05/2002 - WALLTOWN LIMITED
SIC Code
52103 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Storage, Storage Facilities, Warehousing
Bap Logistics Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bap Logistics Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
    01394 612077
  2. 9 St Johns Street
    CO2 7NN  Colchester
    01206 241258
  3. Causton Rd
    CO1 1RJ  Colchester
    01206 562900
  4. 118 John's, St John's St, Communications House
    CO2 7NN  Colchester
    01206 241258
  5. 5 St Julian Grove
    CO1 2PZ  Colchester
    01206 865007
  6. Bruff Close
    CO4 5EU  Colchester
    01206 854400
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies