BCT REALISATIONS 2018 LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 17/12/2018

Official Data

Official Name
BCT REALISATIONS 2018 LIMITED
Reg. office address
BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
04145482
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/11/2018 - BACTEST LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 Jan 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BCT REALISATIONS 2018 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  2. Town Wall House 4 Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  3. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  4. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  5. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  6. TOWN WALL, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies