BENSFIELD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 25/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BENSFIELD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
99 PARKWAY AVENUE, S9 4WG, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
09107417
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/01/2016 - ZANON LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors, Construction Companies
BENSFIELD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BENSFIELD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Whitehall Road
    CO2 8HX  Colchester
    01206 799994
  2. 2 Grange Farm Road
    CO2 8JW  Colchester
    01206 799559
  3. 75 Cavendish Avenue
    CO2 8BS  Colchester
    07458 172109
  4. 58 Rosebery Ave
    CO1 2UP  Colchester
    07534 415963
  5. 23 Dunnock Way
    CO4 3UP  Colchester
    07581 578276
  6. 15 Worcester Road
    CO1 2RH  Colchester
    01206 322063
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies