Betts International Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BETTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
DE NOVO HOUSE, NEWCOMEN WAY, CO4 9AE, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03586976
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/11/1998 - FCB 1306 LIMITED
SIC Code
22220 - Manufacture of plastic packing goods
Date of Incorporation
25 Jun 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Birkett Long Ref Djw Number One Legg Street Chelmsford CM1 1JS England
505 Ipswich Road Colchester Essex CO4 9HE England

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Plastic Products, Plastic Product Manufacturer
Betts International Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Betts International Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. DE NOVO HOUSE, NEWCOMEN WAY
    CO4 9AE  Colchester
    01206 753400
  2. DE NOVO HOUSE, NEWCOMEN WAY
    CO4 9AE  Colchester
  3. DE NOVO HOUSE, NEWCOMEN WAY
    CO4 9AE  Colchester
  4. DE NOVO HOUSE, NEWCOMEN WAY
    CO4 9AE  Colchester
  5. 4 & 5 THE CEDARS, APEX 12 OLD IPSWICH ROAD
    CO7 7QR  Ardleigh
  6. Unit 1B Altbarn Road
    CO2 8LG  Colchester
    01206 931480
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies