Boost Corporate Performance Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BOOST CORPORATE PERFORMANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
36 EAST STOCKWELL STREET, CO1 1ST, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
05000841
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/05/2012 - EV CONSULTING LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
22 Dec 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Boost Corporate Performance Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Boost Corporate Performance Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 36 EAST STOCKWELL STREET
    CO1 1ST  Colchester
  2. 36 EAST STOCKWELL STREET
    CO1 1ST  Colchester
  3. C/O Whittles, The Old Exchange, 64 West Stockwell Street
    CO1 1HE  Colchester
  4. THE OLD EXCHANGE, 64 WEST STOCKWELL STREET
    CO1 1HE  Colchester
  5. 145 High Street
    CO1 1PG  Colchester
    01206 573777
  6. 1ST FLOOR, 145 HIGH STREET
    CO1 1PG  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies