BRIDGING PLUS LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
BRIDGING PLUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, CO1 1QT, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
05229747
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/09/2017 - TRIPLE C BRIDGING LIMITED
05/12/2016 - CHICHI EVENTS LTD
10/05/2007 - CANTERBURY HOMES LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Baker Clarke Beckingham House Beckingham Business Park, Beckingham Street Tolleshunt Major Maldon Essex CM9 8LZ England
12 Sussex Road Colchester Essex CO3 3QH

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
BRIDGING PLUS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BRIDGING PLUS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 THE AVENUE
    CO3 3PA  Colchester
    01206 509794
  2. 1 LEXDEN COURT
    CO3 3QP  Colchester
  3. 54 ST. ALBANS ROAD
    CO3 3JQ  Colchester
  4. 15 IRETON ROAD
    CO3 3AT  Colchester
    01206 325825
  5. 215 FIRST FLOOR, EWER HOUSE, 44-46 CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
  6. 20 De Vere Rd
    CO3 4EA  Colchester
    07971 663858
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies