BUILDLEC CONSTRUCTION LTD, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
BUILDLEC CONSTRUCTION LTD
Reg. office address
4 CAPRICORN CENTRE, CRANES FARM ROAD, SS14 3JJ, BASILDON, Essex
Company Number
09482064
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/03/2017 - THINK ELECTRICAL LTD
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Installations
BUILDLEC CONSTRUCTION LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BUILDLEC CONSTRUCTION LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  2. 3 Byrons Yard
    CO1 1BZ  Colchester
    01255 677 960
  3. 47 North Hill
    CO1 1PY  Colchester
    01206 366666
  4. 1A Crowhurst Road
    CO3 3JN  Colchester
    01206 542285
  5. 6-8 Queen St
    CO1 2PJ  Colchester
    01634 305962
  6. 40 Crouch St
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
    01206 766005
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies