Calbron Estates Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CALBRON ESTATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
7 DE GREY SQUARE, DE GREY ROAD, CO4 5YQ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
05351479
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/05/2005 - ASHTON LODGE (SUMBURY) LTD
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
03 Feb 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
12 De Grey Square De Grey Road Colchester Essex CO4 5YQ United Kingdom
Ogilvie House, 760 the Crescent Colchester Business Park Colchester Essex CO4 9YQ

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Calbron Estates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Calbron Estates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 882 The Crescent
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
    01206 854545
  2. Severalls Hall Severalls Lane
    CO4 5JS  Colchester
    01206 751166
  3. 340 The Crescent
    CO4 9AD  Colchester
  4. 340 The Crescent, The North Colchester Business Centre
    CO4 9AD  Colchester
    0845 652 2580
  5. 32 Jovian Way
    CO4 9WT  Colchester
    01206 503217
  6. 39 Purvis Way
    CO4 9FN  Highwoods
    01206 841030
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies