CAMULUS BUILDERS LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CAMULUS BUILDERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH, CO1 1QT, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
07688948
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/02/2014 - CAMULUS (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Town Wall House Balkerne Hill Colchester Essex CO3 3AD United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CAMULUS BUILDERS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  2. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  3. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  4. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  5. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  6. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies