CAR WASH ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 18/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 16:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 12 h 50 min.
1 day 12 h 50 min

Official Data

Official Name
CAR WASH ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
17 DE GREY ROAD, CO4 5YQ, Colchester, Essex
Company Number
08589687
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2014-08-29 - CREATIVE PRINT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4 Griggs Business Centre West Street Coggeshall Colchester Essex CO6 1NT
, 61 Station Road, Sudbury, Suffolk, CO10 2SP

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CAR WASH ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 340 The Crescent
    CO4 9AD  Colchester
    01206 512093
  2. 15 CLOUGH ROAD
    CO4 9QS  Severalls Industrial Park
    01206 841250
  3. LODGE PARK LODGE LANE
    CO4 5NE  Langham
  4. LODGE PARK LODGE LANE
    CO4 5NE  Langham
  5. LODGE PARK LODGE LANE
    CO4 5NE  Langham
  6. 7 Bullace Close
    CO4 0YP  Colchester
    01206 854527
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies