Ccd Global Events Ltd, Colchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CCD GLOBAL EVENTS LTD
Reg. office address
WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD, CO3 3LX, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03697276
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/12/2011 - C.C.D. CONFERENCE RESERVATIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ccd Global Events Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  2. WARDEN HOUSE 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  3. 33 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
    01206 541841
  4. 215 FIRST FLOOR EWER HOUSE, 44-46 CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
  5. CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU, BLACKBURN HOUSE, 32A CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
    0344 515 1860
  6. 15 Church Walk
    CO1 1NS  Colchester
    01206 367776
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies