Cellularity Limited, Colchester

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
CELLULARITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD FORGE, 37 EAST STREET, CO1 2TP, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
05657074
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/10/2006 - CELLSYSTEMS LIMITED
SIC Code
26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Software Development, IT Consultants, Electronics Manufacturer, Computer Manufacturers, Computers and Peripheral Equipment Manufacturer
Cellularity Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cellularity Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 20 ST. ANDREWS GARDENS
    CO4 3EH  Colchester
  2. Unit 1A Challenge Way
    CO1 2LY  Colchester
    01206 805285
  3. 11 Hereford Road
    CO1 2RD  Colchester
  4. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  5. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  6. Unit 1 Colchester Business Centre, 1, George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 804984
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies