CFNX CAMPUS LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CFNX CAMPUS LIMITED
Reg. office address
BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
09231553
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/10/2014 - DIGBETH REGENERATION LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
CFNX CAMPUS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CFNX CAMPUS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  2. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  3. Town Wall House 4 Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  4. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  5. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  6. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
    01206 814 720
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies