write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Opening Times

SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 5 h 33 min.
1 day 5 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
CLOUD 9 CARE LIMITED
Reg. office address
47 MOORSIDE BUSINESS PARK, CO1 2ZF, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03058907
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/07/1999 - CCS COLCHESTER LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
19 May 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor the Coach House 49 East Street Colchester Essex CO1 2TG

Description

Cloud9 Care provide unequivocal home care and personal care services across Colchester, Clacton-on-Sea and Frinton-on-Sea. Call 01206 793773.


Keywords:
Residential Care Homes, Home Care, Domiciliary Care, Dementia Care, Nursing, Care Agencies, Carers, Caregiver, Home Care Agency, Homecare Providers, Social Services, Social Care, Health, Old Age 65, Mental Health Support, Care Services, Nurses' Agencies & Care Agencies, Care Providers, Physical Disability, Care and Support, Domiciliary Services
Services
Home Care Services, Established 1995, Free Initial Consultation, UKHCA, Cash and cheque payments accepted, Caretaker
Categories
Nurses Agencies
Cloud 9 Care Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Cloud 9 Care Ltd

1 from 5

Poor

1 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Cloud 9 Care Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 123 Morant Road
    CO1 2JB  Colchester
    01206 571183
  2. EAST HILL HOUSE, 76 HIGH STREET
    CO1 1UF  Colchester
    01206 572558
  3. Unsworth House;Hythe Quay
    CO2 8JF  Colchester
    01206 226500
  4. 3 Culver St E
    CO1 1LD  Colchester
    01206 366059
  5. 9 Trinity St
    CO1 1JN  Colchester
    01206 710771
  6. 9 Crouch Street
    CO3 3EN  Colchester
    01206 572476
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies