CLOUDERTY LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
CLOUDERTY LIMITED
Reg. office address
CONTRARIAN GROUP THE COLCHESTER CENTRE, HAWKINS ROAD, CO2 8JX, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
06992528
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/01/2015 - CRAVING COUPONS LIMITED
25/04/2013 - CONTRARIAN ESTATES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Colchester Centre Hawkins Road Colchester Essex CO2 8JX United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Business Organisations, Non-Trading Company
CLOUDERTY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CLOUDERTY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 83 BARRACK STREET
    CO1 2LP  Colchester
  2. WINDSOR HOUSE, 103 WHITEHALL, ROAD
    CO2 8HA  Colchester
  3. 69 LISLE ROAD
    CO2 7SD  Colchester
  4. CASH REGISTER HOUSE,, 30,MILITARY ROAD
    CO1 2AJ  Colchester
  5. OAKTREE CENTRE, 252 HARWICH ROAD
    CO4 3DH  Colchester
    01206 865864
  6. 15 Queen St
    CO1 2PJ  Colchester
    07799 494797
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies