Cobox Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 14/10/2019

Official Data

Official Name
COBOX LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OCTAGON SUITE E2, 2ND FLOOR, MIDDLEBOROUGH, CO1 1TG, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
Company Number
07585533
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/06/2011 - COPES ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68310 - Real estate agencies
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate Agencies
Cobox Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cobox Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry