Collins and Coward, Colchester

write review
updated on 17 October 2019

Official Data

Official Name
COLLINS & COWARD LIMITED
Reg. office address
WINDSOR HOUSE, 103 WHITEHALL ROAD, CO2 8HA, Colchester, Essex England
Company Number
06023726
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2007 - TONY COLLINS AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED
VAT Number
894050807
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
08 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Collins and Coward Planning offers a bespoke, direct and client-oriented planning and development consultancy service.


Keywords:
Management Consultants, Planning Consultants, Planning Appeals, Town Planners, Planning Appraisals, Green Belt, Financial Management, Business Consultants, Urban and Landscape Architecture, Environmental Impact Assessment, Planning, Landscape Architects, Expert Witness, Planning Advice, Planning Consultancy, Development Advice, Listed Building Applications, Woodwharf
Services
Planning Applications
Collins and Coward is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Collins and Coward!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. WINDSOR HOUSE, 103 WHITEHALL ROAD
    CO2 8HA  Colchester
  2. 103 WHITEHALL ROAD
    CO2 8HA  Colchester
  3. 11 CANWICK GROVE
    CO2 8TQ  Colchester
    01245 320764
  4. Hawkins Rd
    CO2 8JX  Colchester
    01206 266760
  5. Nesfield Road, Unit 4, Block B
    CO4 3ZL  Colchester
    01206 585 111
  6. 134 Hythe Hill
    CO1 2NF  Colchester
    01206 705555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies