Colne Valley Golf Club, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
COLNE VALLEY GOLF CLUB
Reg. office address
WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD, CO3 3LX, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
04420854
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/09/2002 - COLNE VALLEY GOLF CLUB LIMITED
SIC Code
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Date of Incorporation
19 Apr 2002
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Sports Club
Colne Valley Golf Club is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Colne Valley Golf Club!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PO BOX 885 TOWN HALL, HIGH STREET
    CO1 1ZE  Colchester
  2. C/O Cvr Global Llp, Town Wall House
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
  3. 21 Braiswick
    CO4 5AU  Colchester
    01206 853396
  4. Bakers Ln
    CO3 4AU  Colchester
    01206 843333
  5. BAKERS LANE
    CO3 4AU  Colchester
    01206 843333
  6. Bakers Ln
    CO3 4AU  Colchester
    01206 843333
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies