COMFORT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 17:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  4 h 48 min.
4 h 48 min

Official Data

Official Name
COMFORT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 DE GREY SQUARE, DE GREY ROAD, CO4 5YQ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
05739375
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/03/2017 - COMFORT COMMISSIONING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Hop House Colchester Road West Bergholt Colchester Essex CO6 3TJ England
5 Coopers Crescent Maltings Park West Bergholt Colchester Essex CO6 3SJ

Description

Keywords:
Business Services, Heating, Consulting Agency, Consulting, Local Services, Ventilating & Air Conditioning Service, Ventilating & Air Conditioning, Regions
Services
Plumbing, Heating Installation
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
COMFORT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

COMFORT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

19 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for COMFORT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter