Coram Property Services Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CORAM PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
20-22 BROOMFIELD HOUSE BROOMFIELD ROAD, CO7 7FD, Elmstead, Essex
Company Number
07655261
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/07/2011 - CORUM PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
Coram Property Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Coram Property Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  2. 11 EAST HILL
    CO1 2QX  Colchester
  3. 83 East Hill
    CO1 2QW  Colchester
    0870 523 4990
  4. 82C EAST HILL
    CO1 2QW  Colchester
  5. 82C EAST HILL
    CO1 2QW  Colchester
  6. 82C EAST HILL
    CO1 2QW  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies