CORE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD, Colchester

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CORE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
WELLINGTON HOUSE, 90-92 BUTT ROAD, CO3 3DA, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
07662691
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/02/2016 - LED LIGHTING & TECHNOLOGY LTD
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
08 Jun 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Habendum House 1-2 High Street Colchester Essex CO1 1DA

Description

Keywords:
Furniture and Lighting Retail, Scientific and Technical Services, Furniture Wholesalers
CORE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CORE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40 Crouch St
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
    01206 766005
  2. 56 RAWSTORN ROAD
    CO3 3JH  Colchester
    01206 532518
  3. 21 High Street
    CO1 1DB  Colchester
    01206 572741
  4. 4/5 Trinity Square
    CO1 1JR  Colchester
    0871 223 1376
  5. Unit 2, 17-33 Long Wyre Street
    CO1 1LJ  Colchester
    0845 165 7093
  6. Drury Road
    CO2 7UY  Colchester
    07585956595
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies