CORE Data Systems Ltd COLCHESTER

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  6 h 20 min.
6 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
CORE DATA SYSTEMS LTD
Reg. office address
5TH FLOOR WELLINGTON HOUSE, 90-92 BUTT ROAD, CO3 3DA, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
05454897
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2008 - PC-FIX LTD
VAT Number
GB-887822761
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
17 May 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Habendum House 1-2 High Street Colchester Essex CO1 1DA

Description

IT Support Essex | IT Support Colchester | Network & Server Support and Installation | Cisco Support | Citrix Support | Software Development.


Company description
IT support Essex | IT Support Colchester | Network Support & Installation | Server Support & Installation | Business IT Support Essex | Cisco Support | Citrix Support | Sofware Development | CORE Data Systems Ltd.
Keywords:
IT Services, Software Development, Computer Support and Services, Computer Support, IT Support, IT Consultants, Computers, Network Support, Remote Support, Server Support, Computer Shops, Web Design, Solutions, Supports, Web Design and Development, Computer Facility Management
Services
Computer Services
CORE Data Systems Ltd COLCHESTER is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CORE Data Systems Ltd COLCHESTER!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
  2. 9 Inglis Rd
    CO3 3HU  Colchester
    07429017038
  3. 37 Queen street
    CO1 2ZE  Colchester
    01206 912702
  4. 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 588604
  5. 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 808303
  6. 26 N Station Rd, Midland House
    CO1 1RB  Colchester
    01246 298000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies