CRAWFORD DRAKE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CRAWFORD DRAKE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD EXCHANGE, 64 WEST STOCKWELL STREET, CO1 1HE, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
06423517
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/09/2016 - CHARLES DERBY WEALTH MANAGEMENT (COLCHESTER) LIMITED
26/10/2011 - LIMA OVERSEAS PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
70221 - Financial management
Date of Incorporation
09 Nov 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Tilney House, 54 North Hill Colchester Essex CO1 1PY

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
CRAWFORD DRAKE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CRAWFORD DRAKE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MIDDLEBOROOUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  2. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  3. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  4. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  5. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  6. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies