Crosbys Plumbing & Heating Ltd, Colchester

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CROSBYS PLUMBING & HEATING LTD
Reg. office address
17 FOWLER ROAD, CO2 9FF, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
07065478
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/12/2009 - CROSBY PLUMBING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
03 Nov 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
26 Juniper Road Stanway Colchester CO3 0RX England
Ground Floor Southway House 29 Southway Colchester Essex CO2 7BA
1St Floor the Coach House 49 East Street Colchester Essex CO1 2TG England

Description

Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Crosbys Plumbing & Heating Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Crosbys Plumbing & Heating Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
    01473 312047
  2. 47 Butt Road
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  3. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  4. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  5. 47 BUTT ROAD
    CO3 3BZ  Colchester
  6. 5, Culver Street West
    CO1 1JG  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies