D.A. CANT LTD., Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
D.A. CANT LTD.
Reg. office address
GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY, CO2 7BA, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03509861
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2001 - D A CANT SURFACING LTD
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Date of Incorporation
13 Feb 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1St Floor the Coach House 49 East Street Colchester Essex CO1 2TG

Description

Services
Road Construction, Commercial Building Construction, Civil Engineering
Categories
Builders
D.A. CANT LTD. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for D.A. CANT LTD.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
  2. GROUND FLOOR SOUTHWAY HOUSE, 29 SOUTHWAY
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
    01206 231881
  3. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  4. WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
  5. SHRUB END ROAD
    CO3 4RN  Colchester
    01206 578132
  6. 4 Haven Road
    CO2 8HT  Colchester
    01206 871150
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies