D m K Golf Design Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
D M K GOLF DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 NORTH HILL, CO1 1DZ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03670482
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/04/1999 - TURF CONSULTANTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
71111 - Architectural activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Nov 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Suite 27 Bentalls Centre Colchester Road Heybridge Essex CM9 4GD

Description

Services
Architectural Services
Categories
Architects
D m K Golf Design Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for D m K Golf Design Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Balkerne House, Balkerne Passage
    CO1 1PA  Colchester
    01206 577244
  2. 3 Balkerne House, Balkerne Passage
    CO1 1PA  Colchester
    01206 544939
  3. 4 Northgate St
    CO1 1HA  Colchester
    01206 578734
  4. NORTHGATE HOUSE, 4, NORTHGATE STREET
    CO1 1HA  Colchester
    01206578732
  5. 2nd Floor, Fairfax House, Causton Road
    CO1 1RJ  Colchester
    01206 768556
  6. St Mary’s Hall, Rawstorn Road
    CO3 3JH  Colchester
    01206 244844
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies