De Grey Management Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
DE GREY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 DE GREY SQUARE, CO4 5YQ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03986329
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/12/2011 - BRENNAN WOODWORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
05 May 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
, 12 De Grey Square, De Grey Road, Colchester, Essex, CO4 5YQ, United Kingdom
, Ogilvie House 760 the Crescent, Colchester Buisiness Park, Colchester, Essex, CO4 9YQ, Uk

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for De Grey Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 844 The Crescent
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
    01206 756325
  2. 58 TITUS WAY
    CO4 5GD  Colchester
    01206 514503
  3. 820 THE CRESCENT
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
  4. 820 THE CRESCENT
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
  5. Unit H2, The Seedbed Centre, Wyncolls Rd
    CO4 9HT  Severalls Industrial Park
    01206 844444
  6. Plains Farm Clo
    CO7 7QU  Ardleigh
    01206 841188
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies