DFM LONDON LTD, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DFM LONDON LTD
Reg. office address
WARDEN HOUSE, 37 MANOR ROAD, CO3 3LX, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
06957393
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/11/2017 - DESIGNFM LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2Nd Floor 145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PY
145-157 St John Street London EC1V 4PY
17 Albion Hill Loughton Essex IG10 4RA England
94 Queens Road Buckhurst Hill Essex IG9 5BS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Music Publishing, Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
DFM LONDON LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DFM LONDON LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 107 HENRY LAVER COURT
    CO3 3DY  Colchester
  2. 25 WEST STREET
    CO2 7BG  Colchester
  3. Electra House 1A Gilberd Road
    CO2 7LR  Colchester
  4. 19 Foundation Way
    CO2 9FY  Colchester
  5. 67 SWEET BRIAR ROAD
    CO3 0HH  Stanway
  6. School Farm Studio, Gestingthorpe Rd, Little Maplestead
    CO9 2SN  Little Maplestead
    01787 477277
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies