DOGGROOMOLOGY LTD, Colchester

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DOGGROOMOLOGY LTD
Reg. office address
ST. ATHAN, CF62 4LZ, St Athan, Vale of Glamorgan
Company Number
08827182
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/01/2014 - GROOMOLOGY LTD
SIC Code
75000 - Veterinary activities
Date of Incorporation
30 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Veterinarian
DOGGROOMOLOGY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DOGGROOMOLOGY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 The Willows, Mersea Road
    CO2 8PZ  Colchester
    01206 561407
  2. 94A Maldon Road
    CO3 3AP  Colchester
    01206 572173
  3. Maudlyn Rd
    CO1 2GU  Colchester
    01206 794695
  4. 14 Church Lane
    BS31 2AU  Keynsham
    01206 572410
  5. Colne View Retail Park, Cowdray Avenue
    CO1 1YN  Colchester
    01206 771 984
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies