DUNCAN HOWELL LIMITED, Colchester

write review
updated on 09 May 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DUNCAN HOWELL LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O PETERS ELSWORTHY & MOORE SALISBURY HOUSE, STATION ROAD, CB1 2LA, CAMBRIDGE, Cambridgeshire
Company Number
05969638
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/02/2015 - HOWELL PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
17 Oct 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 North Hill Colchester Essex Co1 1D

Description

Services
Domestic Buildings Construction
Categories
Builders
DUNCAN HOWELL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DUNCAN HOWELL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  2. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  3. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  4. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  5. MAGNET HOUSE, 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  6. 48 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1PY  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies