E.f Denny Ltd, Colchester

Write review
updated on 09/09/2019

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
GJ TAYLOR BUILDING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
WARDEN HOUSE 37, MANOR ROAD, CO3 3LX, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
01801059
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/09/2014 - E.F. DENNY LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
19 Mar 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
287 Ipswich Road Colchester CO4 0HW

Description

Keywords:
Painting Contractors, Domestic Maintenance & Repair Services
Services
Civil Engineering, Decorating Services
Categories
Painters, Decorators
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • PayPal
    PayPal
E.f Denny Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for E.f Denny Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 150 Ipswich Rd
    CO4 0AF  Colchester
    01206 870339
  2. 307 Harwich Rd
    CO4 3HR  Colchester
    07526 540826
  3. 51 Booth Avenue
    CO4 3BA  Colchester
    01206 580500
  4. Unit 23 Moorside
    CO1 2ZF  Colchester
    01206 673035
  5. 23 Chase Court
    CO4 3XW  Colchester
    07538 123326
  6. 126 Victoria Chase
    CO1 1WW  Colchester
    01206 482 392
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies