Elms Price Lettings Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELMS PRICE LETTINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLEBOROOUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH, CO1 1QT, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
02757951
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
04/12/2012 - ELMS PRICE MASTON LETTING & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
22 Oct 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
Elms Price Lettings Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Elms Price Lettings Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  2. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  3. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  4. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  5. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  6. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies