Essex Care Consortium (Prettygate) Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
ESSEX CARE CONSORTIUM (PRETTYGATE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
5A PLUME AVENUE, PRETTY GATE, CO3 4PG, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
04336658
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/08/2009 - ESSEX CARE CONSORTIUM (MARKS TEY) LIMITED
29/01/2002 - LONG COMPANIES 200 LIMITED
SIC Code
87900 - Other residential care activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Dec 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Essex Care Consortium Maldon Road Birch Colchester Essex CO2 0NU

Description

Keywords:
Residential Care Homes, Residential Care, Assisted Living Facilities, Home Care Services
Essex Care Consortium (Prettygate) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Essex Care Consortium (Prettygate) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 119 Shrub End Road
    CO3 4RB  Colchester
    01206 575996
  2. 145 Shrub End Rd
    CO3 4RE  Colchester
    01206 500074
  3. 145 Shrub End Road
    CO3 4RE  Colchester
    01206 500074
  4. 175 Shrub End Rd
    CO3 4RG  Colchester
    01206 763361
  5. 43 Shrub End Road
    CO3 3UE  Colchester
    01206 571862
  6. 104 the Commons
    CO3 4NW  Colchester
    01206 366361
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies