Essex Chambers Of Commerce & Industry Investments Limited, Colchester

Write review
updated on 30/03/2019

Official Data

Official Name
ESSEX CHAMBERS OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
34A STAR LANE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, STAR LANE, SS3 0FF, Great Wakering, Essex
Company Number
00908130
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/09/2009 - NORTH & MID ESSEX CHAMBER OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY LTD
SIC Code
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Jun 1967
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Information Services, News Clipping Services, Chamber of Commerce
Essex Chambers Of Commerce & Industry Investments Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Essex Chambers Of Commerce & Industry Investments Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 North Hill
    CO1 1EG  Colchester
  2. NORTH HILL
    CO1 1QR  Colchester
    01206 560011
  3. 52, North Hill
    CO1 1PY  Colchester
    01206 544458
  4. 9 Trinity St
    CO1 1JN  Colchester
    01206 710771
  5. Colchester Baptist Church, Eld Lane
    CO1 1LS  Colchester
    01206 769436
  6. 53 Crowhurst Rd
    CO3 3JN  Colchester
    01206 683069
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies