Evolve Property Consultants Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EVOLVE PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH, CO1 1QT, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
05714923
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/04/2006 - EVOLVE PROPERTY CONSULTANTS & DEVELOPERS LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Evolve Property Consultants Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MIDDLEBOROUGH HOUSE, 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  2. 16 MIDDLEBOROUGH
    CO1 1QT  Colchester
  3. TOWN WALL HOUSE, BALKERNE HILL
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
    01284 765554
  4. Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
    01580 762217
  5. St Mary’s Hall, Rawstorn Road
    CO3 3JH  Colchester
    01206 244844
  6. NO 14 PRIORY COURT, CROUCH STREET
    CO3 3HH  Colchester
    +44 7937 462914
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies