EXQUISITE GAMING LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EXQUISITE GAMING LIMITED
Reg. office address
ELECTRA HOUSE, 1A GILBERD ROAD, CO2 7LR, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
08907622
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/02/2017 - EMSER CONSULTING LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 19, Colchester Business Centre 1 George Williams Way Colchester Essex CO1 2JS United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants
Services
Business Consultants
EXQUISITE GAMING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EXQUISITE GAMING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Electra House
    CO2 7LR  Colchester
    01206 868811
  2. 47 Wimpole Rd
    CO1 2DL  Colchester
    01206 545253
  3. 60 Port Lane
    CO1 2HL  Colchester
  4. 34 NEW TOWN ROAD
    CO1 2EF  Colchester
  5. 134 Hythe Hill
    CO1 2NF  Colchester
    01206 705555
  6. 11 Colchester Business Centre, 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 369900
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies