FBR ACCOUNTING LIMITED, Colchester

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
FBR ACCOUNTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
BALKERNE HILL, CO3 3AD, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
08458925
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/10/2013 - FBR ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
38/39 New Forest Enterprise Centre Rushington Business Park Totton SO40 9LA

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
FBR ACCOUNTING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FBR ACCOUNTING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3AD  Colchester
    01206 549303
  2. 1 Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3FG  Colchester
    0808 200 0808
  3. 1 Balkerne Hill
    CO3 3FG  Colchester
    01206 760960
  4. 3 Manor Rd
    CO3 3LU  Colchester
    01206 578421
  5. Ground Floor, Southway House, 29 Southway
    CO2 7BA  Colchester
    01206 578442
  6. Warden House, 37 Manor Road
    CO3 3LX  Colchester
    01206 761781
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies