Flag Hill Cars Ltd., Colchester

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FLAG HILL CARS LTD.
Reg. office address
NORTH STATION ROAD, CO1 1UX, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
02935064
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/02/2011 - LOOKMOST LTD.
15/11/2010 - FLAG HILL CARS LTD.
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
02 Jun 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O C/O Station Car Sales 177 North Station Road Colchester Essex CO1 1UX
C/O Olympic Cars Colchester Unit 3 217 Shrub End Road Colchester CO3 4RN England
C/O Olympic Cars Colchester Unit 3 217 Shrub End Road Colchester Essex CO3 4RN England
Cherrytree Cottage the Green Tendring Clacton-on-Sea Essex CO16 0BU England
Flag Hill Cars Ltd, Flag Hill Great Bentley Colchester Essex CO7 8RE

Description

Categories
Used Car Dealers, Used Car Sales
Flag Hill Cars Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Flag Hill Cars Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. North Station Road
    CO1 1UX  Colchester
    01206 561122
  2. North Station Road
    CO1 1RE  Colchester
  3. Sheepen Road
    CO3 3LE  Colchester
    01206 715200
  4. 124 Bergholt Road
    CO4 5AJ  Colchester
    01206 844455
  5. COLCHESTER VOLVO COWDRAY AVENUE
    CO1 1XX  Colchester
    0844 659 4897
  6. RDTA House, Cowdray Ave
    CO1 1YA  Colchester
    01206 796989
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies