Flowline Builders Ltd, Colchester

Write review
updated on 28/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
FLOWLINE BUILDERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE LAURELS, DISTILLERY LANE, CO2 8EZ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03457267
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FIREFLEX LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
29 Oct 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Roofing Contractors, Property Developers, Building Consultants
Categories
Builders, Construction Companies
Flowline Builders Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Flowline Builders Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ESTUARY HOUSE, WHITEHALL ROAD
    CO2 8HA  Colchester
  2. Estuary House, Whitehall Road
    CO2 8HA  Colchester
    01206 791660
  3. HILLS GROUP , BRIDGE MILL HOUSE, BROOK ST. BUSINESS CENTRE
    CO1 2UZ  Colchester
    01206 798666
  4. 96 Brook St
    CO1 2UZ  Colchester
    01206 798666
  5. FORESTERS HSE 25 WINNOCK ROAD
    CO1 2BG  Colchester
  6. 25 WINNOCK ROAD
    CO1 2BG  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies