FOURTH STATE LTD, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FOURTH STATE LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 3, BLOCK B, KNOWLEDGE GATEWAY NESFIELD ROAD, CO4 3ZL, COLCHESTER, Essex
Company Number
09602623
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
01/09/2016 - SKETCHBOOK GAMES LTD
13/06/2016 - FOURTH STATE LTD
SIC Code
62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Date of Incorporation
21 May 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Software Development
FOURTH STATE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FOURTH STATE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, Block B, Nesfield Road
    CO4 3ZL  Colchester
  2. Unit 1A Challenge Way
    CO1 2LY  Colchester
    01206 805285
  3. 1 George Williams Way
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 588604
  4. 1 George Williams Way, Colchester Business Centre
    CO1 2JS  Colchester
    01206 588609
  5. 5Th Floor, Wellington House, 90-92 Butt Road
    CO3 3DA  Colchester
    01206 762020
  6. Fairfax House, Causton Road
    CO1 1RJ  Colchester
    020 7193 2844
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies