Frinton Tarmacadam And Paving Limited, Colchester

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FRINTON TARMACADAM AND PAVING LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 NORTH HILL, CO1 1DZ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
03354780
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/07/2006 - FRINTON TARMAC AND PAVING LIMITED
SIC Code
43290 - Other construction installation
Date of Incorporation
17 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Frinton Tarmacadam And Paving Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  2. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1D  Colchester
  3. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  4. 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  5. MAGNET HOUSE, 3 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1DZ  Colchester
  6. 48 NORTH HILL
    CO1 1PY  Colchester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies