FUCHS & KOLLEGEN LLP, Colchester

updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
FUCHS & KOLLEGEN LLP
Reg. office address
4A DE GREY SQUARE, DE GREY ROAD, CO4 5YQ, COLCHESTER, Essex England
Company Number
OC373679
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/05/2015 - FUCHS GINSTER LLP
SIC Code
None Supplied
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2012
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
7 the Courtyards Phoenix Square Wyncolls Road Severalls Park Colchester Essex CO4 9PE

Description

Keywords:
Business Services
FUCHS & KOLLEGEN LLP is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FUCHS & KOLLEGEN LLP!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 1, The Centre, The Crescent
    CO4 9QQ  Colchester Business Park
    01376 509092
  2. 770 The Crescent
    CO4 9YQ  Colchester Business Park
  3. New Birchells, Plains Farm Close
    CO7 7QT  Ardleigh
    01206 844910
  4. 9 Park Lane Business Centre Park Lane
    CO4 5WR  Langham
  5. 95 Bergholt Road
    CO4 5AF  Colchester
    01206853907
  6. Trafalgar Road Colchester
    CO3 9AS  Colchester
    07542318275
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies